Adjunct appointees

Linda Bayers Appointment: July 1, 2016 - June 30, 2019
Chris Brooks Appointment: July 1, 2016 - June 30, 2019
Heather Castleden Appointment: July 1, 2017 - June 30, 2018
Lara Fenton Appointment: July 1, 2017 - June 30, 2019
Larry Holt Appointment: July 1, 2017 - June 30, 2020
Sasho MacKenzie Appointment: July 1, 2017 - June 30, 2020
Patrick Maher Appointment: July 1, 2017 -June 30, 2020
John McCabe
Appointment: July 1, 2014 - June 30, 2018
Brad Meisner Appointment: July 1, 2017 - June 30, 2020
Darren Steeves
Appointment: July 1, 2016 - June 30, 2019
Leo Thornley
Appointment: July 1, 2016 - June 30, 2019
Scott Willgress Appointment: July 1, 2017 - June 30, 2020