Celebrating the Class of 2022

 

Message from the Faculty of Engineering

In celebration of our graduating students, we are honouring the hard work, dedication and achievements of the class of 2022. You should be proud of everything you’ve accomplished.

The completion of an academic degree in engineering is a significant moment. While it has undoubtedly challenged you in many traditional ways, there have been many new challenges caused by the continual adaption of the global pandemic. 

We are proud of the dedication, persistence and resilience of our students. For over two years, you have profoundly changed the way you learn and interact with society. And although the COVID-19 pandemic has changed our world, it's also showcased that our world will be a better place because of people like you.

On behalf of the entire engineering community we’d like to wish you success and good fortune in your future endeavours. You are an inspiration to the Faculty of Engineering and to all future engineering students.

Congratulations to the class of 2022

May 2022 Engineering Graduates

Bachelor of Engineering: Chemical Engineering

Acker, Rebecca

Aisheh, Hashem

Al-Razani, Farah

Alleyne, Kye

Atamosa, Timothy James

  Co-operative Education

Barre, Mohamed

Batcules, Cameron

  Co-operative Education

Billard, Olivia

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Birnie, David

  Sexton Distinction

Bose, Shakkyadeep

Boyd, George

  Co-operative Education

Brown, Lizzy

Burnett, Niall

  Co-operative Education

Cavanagh, Quinn

Chisholm, Kara

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Costen, Tanner

  Co-operative Education

Elsebai, Rania

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Francis, Darlene

Gallant, Evan

  Co-operative Education

Godfrey, Cole

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Guan, Hongdi

Haiye, Abdirahman

Harber, Kallen

  Co-operative Education

Hossain, Rafee

Howell, Jenna

Ismail, Ismail

Janke, Sophie

  Sexton Distinction

Leahy, Olivia

  Co-operative Education

LeBlanc, Adam

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

MacCormack, Hannah

  Co-operative Education

MacIsaac, Donald

Mason, Marie

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

McGrath, Maggy

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Miller, Richard    

Mohammed, Sofian

Morrison, Andrew

  Co-operative Education

Moustafa Ibrahim, Momen

Mulligan, Alexis

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Nnoka, Patrick

  Co-operative Education

Omar, Yasmin

  Co-operative Education

Oroku, Godson

Power, Mary

Rambeau, Kayleigh

  Co-operative Education

Reyno, Brody

Robertson, Adam

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Russell, Dan

Saulnier, Savanah

  Co-operative Education

Schrader, Anton

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Schrader, Nathaniel

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Smith, Andrew

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Storr, Rhea

Tabbara, Maram

Talbot, Scott

Tchonlla, Manda

  Co-operative Education

Telen, Mary Kayle

  Co-operative Education

Thompson, Max

Thornton, Lachlan

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Villaorduna, Carlos

  Co-operative Education

Watton, Jamie

Whalen, Drew

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Wheeler, Brenden

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Yates, Sarah

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Yi, David

Bachelor of Engineering: Civil Engineering

Abdeldayem, Youssef

  Co-operative Education

Adam, Etanami

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Akande, Tunmishe

Alam, Mohsiul

Ali, Mohammed

  Sexton Distinction

Arab, Austin

Ballesteros, Karen

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Brenton, James

  Co-operative Education

Budgell, Jacob

Burns, Brandon

Burwell, Nicole

  Co-operative Education

Butler, Reese

Campbell, Shauna

  Co-operative Education

Chen, Xi

Chen, Yilu

Clements, Nicole

  Co-operative Education

Colak, Cagatay

  Distinction

Cormier, Shane

Cox, Jonathan

Creamer, Brandon

Crowe, Danielle

Deveau, Patrick

Doyle, Patrick

  Sexton Distinction

Doucet, Nicolas

Fakhri, Anthony

  Co-operative Education

Fearon, Leon

Fillmore, Cameron

  Co-operative Education

Florian, Jonathan

Gaba, Rishi

Goodick, Matthew

  Co-operative Education

Green, Iain

  Co-operative Education

Hernandez, Eric

Hicks Redden, Hayden

  Co-operative Education

Houston, Isaac

Kahil, Alexa

Kassem, Mahmoud

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Kelly, Erica

  Co-operative Education

Khan, Saif

  Co-operative Education

Laporte, William

Lawen, Matthew

  Co-operative Education

Levy, Aidan

Lyu, Zhishuang

Mason, Matthew

  Co-operative Education

McCarron, Valerie

  Co-operative Education

Morrell, Fallon

  Co-operative Education

Moulton, Matthew

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Naugle, Nicholas

Niyomuremyi, Jean Luc

  Co-operative Education

Oliver, Allie

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Richards, Brendan

  Sexton Distinction

Roland, Noah

Rowter, Parker

  Co-operative Education

Shannon, Kobe

  Co-operative Education

Smith, Cody

  Co-operative Education

St. John, Graham

  Distinction

Steeves, Edward

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Stenhouse, Allison

  Co-operative Education

Trites, Benjamin

Wang, weijie

Watson, David

Watson, Jeremy

  Co-operative Education

Wu, Sizhe

Wood, Caleb

  Sexton Distinction

Wypper, Tim

Yuan, Zheng

Zaman, Noreen

  Co-operative Education

Zhang, Siyuan

Zhao, Shihao

  Co-operative Education

Zinck, Conrad

  Co-operative Education

Bachelor of Engineering: Electrical & Computer Engineering

Abdul Wahed, Khaled

Abughanim, Omar

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Abu-Laila, Sarah

  Co-operative Education

Aich, Mink

  Co-operative Education

Aji, Aditya

Allie, Devon

  Co-operative Education

Anderson, Benjamin

  Co-operative Education

Arthur, Brett

Bartlett, Breton

Basirat Tabrizi, Arash

Boutilier, Devon

  Co-operative Education

Brennan, Christopher

Burke, Sean

  Co-operative Education

Callaghan, Catherine

Campbell, Colton

Cetin, Zeynep

  Co-operative Education

Chang, Ruixuan

Chao, Shuowei

Cole, Aidan

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Crooks, Logan

Day, William

Dempsey, Logan

Eng, Tristan

Erskine, David

  Co-operative Education

Everson, Cole

Farrukh, Muhammad Shahee

Fougere, Jarod

Ghoniem, Mohammad

  Co-operative Education

Greige, Justin

Gurney, William

Harris, Wesley

  Co-operative Education

Hartigan, Liam

Henderson, Joshua

  Co-operative Education

Horn, Talia

Huang, Jiawei

Ibrahim, Mahmoud

  Sexton Distinction

Irvine, Sean

  Distinction

Jiang, Haochen

  Distinction

Jones, Brad

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Kamran, Usman

Karam, Djomar

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Kennedy, Hugh

  Co-operative Education

Khan, Sahil

Li, Guodong

Li, Qinyu

Liu, Peizhuang

Livingston, Emily

  Co-operative Education

Lockhart, Payton

  Co-operative Education

Lu, Nuoman

Luo, Sheng

MacDonald, Jonathan

MacDonald, Reed

  Co-operative Education

MacDonald, David

MacPherson, Calum

MacRitchie, Hunter

Madariaga, Daniela

Mansfield, Dylan

Martakoush, Yara

McKay, Ben

McKenzie, Brooke

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

McLellan, Brett

  Co-operative Education

Mercer, Andrew

  Co-operative Education

Miao, Wenjun

Mills, James

Nashnoush, Eptehal

  Co-operative Education

Oldfield, Patrick

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Olsen, Eric

Parsons, Daniel

Patterson, Phil

  Co-operative Education

Porter, John

Qian, Liyuan

  Distinction

Raiche-Tanner, Edgil

  Co-operative Education

Ren, Jie

Sampson, Jakob

Sawler, Ryan

Saxena, Vineet

  Co-operative Education

Schryver, Nigel

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Shao, Zicong

Smigelski, Lori

  Co-operative Education

Sood, Nandita

  Co-operative Education

Steeves, Alexander

Sun, Yao

Sutton, Rebecca

  Co-operative Education

Terry, Evan

Thorne, Tyler

  Co-operative Education

van der Velden, Jacob

  Co-operative Education

Vezina, Marc

  Distinction

Vibert, Jennifer

Vigneau, Maxxim

Walker, David

Wang, Shuochen

West, Simon

West, Benjamin

Whidden, Alexandra

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Wolchyn, Shawn

  Co-operative Education

Wright, Michael

Xu, Zirui

  Distinction

Yu, Chee Sheng

Zhai, Qihang

  Co-operative Education

Zhang, Yiming

Bachelor of Engineering: Environmental Engineering

Alharbi, Abdulkarem

Ayoub, Fawzi

Baptiste, Marion

  Co-operative Education

Bellows, Thomas

Briskin, Sophia

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Cahill, Evan

  Sexton Distinction

Chiasson, Alyssa

  Co-operative Education

Clarke, Cameron

Cousineau, Kyle

D'Ascanio, Noah

  Sexton Distinction

Delehanty, Liam

  Co-operative Education

Finianos, Sayed

Flinn, Marley

  Co-operative Education

Gesner, Ben

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Gouthro, Madison

  Co-operative Education

Huntley, Kirklan

  Co-operative Education

Jansen, Ellen

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Johnston, Steve

Levisky, Zack

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

MacLeod, Holly

McDonald, Jane

  Distinction

Ogilvie, John

Porter, Coleman

Reid, Bailey

van den Heuvel, Sarah

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Yorke, Hayden

Bachelor of Engineering: Industrial Engineering

Abdelaal, Bahaa Hany

  Co-operative Education

Abidali, Ahmed

Alizy, Neam

An, Zishuo

Atbaei, Arman

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Ayub, Ijaz

  Co-operative Education

Azcarraga Egido, Maria

Bailey, Emily

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Bayne, Matt

Bersy, Mahmoud

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Boudreau-Perkins, Max

  Sexton Distinction

Broadhead, Piers

  Co-operative Education

Coakley, Robert

  Co-operative Education

Coombs, Riley

de Bie, Jasper

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Dev, Suvendu

  Co-operative Education

Dong, Hao

Drabble, Kirk

  Co-operative Education

Drohan, Peter

Dubois, Westley

El Attar, Nour

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Elcheikh Mohamad, Ahmad

  Co-operative Education

Elcheikh Mohamad, Osama

Eldareby, Kareem

Elyyan, Ali

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Flood, Meghan

  Co-operative Education

Forward, Adam

  Co-operative Education

Fulmer, Ashley

Hajibi, Bader

Howie, Cameron

Jalali, Manijeh

Laforest, Matthew

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Lakosha, Abdul Rahman

  Co-operative Education

Leeshanok, Emma

  Co-operative Education

Liang, Zilin

Lindsay, Matt

Locke, Jacob

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Madi, Ayman

Mann, William

  Co-operative Education

Maycock, Hermandell

McLure, Jaykeb

  Co-operative Education

Newman, Connor

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Pace, Julie

  Co-operative Education

Phinney, Dean

Rivadeneira, Juan

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Ryou, Layla

Saunders, India

  Co-operative Education

Shaheen, Mahi

Shaw, Catie

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Shirt, Keenan

Soliman, Zeyad

Son, Youngjin

Spinney, Alissa

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Turner, Ian

Walton, Jeff

  Co-operative Education

Williamson Bellefontaine, Matthew

  Distinction

Wright, Justin

  Co-operative Education

Wu, Mengsha

Yan, Ketian

Yates, Ryan

Yu, Yang

Bachelor of Engineering: Mechanical Engineering

Abdelmalek, Walid

  Co-operative Education

Abraham, Ben Sabu

  Co-operative Education

Adane, Daniel

  Co-operative Education

Aker, Cory

  Co-operative Education

Ali, Othman

Anderson, Kaitlyn

Andreou, Patrick

Anthony, Alexander

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Awan, Zefi

  Co-operative Education

Blahey, Connor

Bleau, Cole

  Co-operative Education

Brezovan, Alexander

  Co-operative Education

Brouwer, Emma

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Brown, Payton

  Co-operative Education

Bryan, Ian

Buchanan, Scott

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Bunn, Jonathan

  Co-operative Education

Cain, Nolan

  Co-operative Education

Cain, Samuel

  Co-operative Education

Campbell, Justin

  Co-operative Education

Campbell, Alex

Carlisle, Sean

Chang, Kiera

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Chesley, Sara

Chisholm, Emily

  Co-operative Education

Coglon, Caden

Copeland, Dawson

  Co-operative Education

Creaser, Cameron

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Cui, Duohan

  Co-operative Education

Davidson, Warren

  Co-operative Education

Dey, Danielle

  Co-operative Education

Doiron, Liam

  Co-operative Education

Dorrance, Adam

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Driscoll, Alex

Elokda, Ingy

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

ElShanti, Faris

Elzuhairy, Mohamed

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Favier, Michael

  Co-operative Education

Fox, David

Fu, Mengrui

Gascoigne, Malcolm

  Co-operative Education

Geng, Zihao

Ghalib, Aya

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Glencross, Matthew

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Goodwin, Jace

  Co-operative Education

Gravelle, Alanna

Gregory, Mitchell

  Co-operative Education

Houser, William

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Ingham, Matthew

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Jack, Keiran

  Co-operative Education

Johnson, Garret

  Co-operative Education

Kasmani, Mohamed

  Co-operative Education

Kiefte, Andrew

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Knowles, Hayley

  Distinction

Koerber, Drew

  Co-operative Education

Lafond, Jacob

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Laidlaw, Matthew

  Co-operative Education

Langlois, Farrell

Lawrence, Owanari

  Co-operative Education

Li, Zepeng

Liu, Yutai

Losier, Francis

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Lynds, Jack

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Maaskant, Liam

MacKenzie, Adam

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

MacNeil, Peter

  Co-operative Education

Matthews, Jordan

  Co-operative Education

McCarron, Cale

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

McGaw, Alex

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Meagher, Jeffrey

  Co-operative Education

Mehrotra, Srajit

Metcalfe, Brayden

  Co-operative Education

Monsi, Jerin

  Co-operative Education

Mostafa Kamel, Seif

  Co-operative Education

Mullally, Lara

Mullane, Katrina

  Co-operative Education

Mullins, Connor

  Co-operative Education

Murdock, Connor

  Co-operative Education

Nauss, Isaac

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Newton, Anthony

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Nimkar, Ninad

O'Connell, Beth

  Co-operative Education

O'Flaherty, Aiden

Owen, Alex

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Pasher, Anthony

Pederson, Danaan

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Pellerin, Michelle

  Co-operative Education

Pellerin, Patrick

  Co-operative Education

Reade, Isaiah

Richardson, Samuel

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Ryan, Ben

  Co-operative Education

Sanad, Sief El Din

  Co-operative Education

Shahrstan, Rinad

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Smith, Kyle

  Co-operative Education

Smith, Owen

Spencer, Cayden

Storrow, Jonathan

  Co-operative Education

Timmons, Kenzie

  Co-operative Education

  Distinction

Umar, Mubbashir

  Co-operative Education

Vishnu, Kavin

Vongsathorn, Dulyavich

Wallace, Ryan

Walton, Jasmine

  Co-operative Education

  Sexton Distinction

Wan, Kaixing

  Co-operative Education

Wilke, Ben

Worth, Dave

  Co-operative Education

Zaazaa, Houda

  Distinction

Zhu, Nico

Diploma in Engineering

Aalders, Connor

Abdalla, Mazen

Affleck, Katie

Agha, Mahmoud

Al Bulushi, Nizar

Al Marjabi, Anas Mohamed Saif

Ali, Othman

Arab, Katelyn

Arsenault, Charlotte

Arsenault, Kate

Astatkie, Elisabet

Bada, Malhar

Badjie, Isatou

Belinson, Max

Bhatia, Bhavneet

Black, Kieran

Boubnova, Galina

Boudreau-Perkins, Max

Bowes, Gregory

Brady, Corbin

Bresson, Blair

Buell, Ethan

Burke, Sean

Carl, Matthew

Cejpa, Mathew

Cetin, Zeynep

Chang, Yuan

Chiriac, Vlad

Crockett, Emma

Cubitt, Aethan

Curtiss, Felix

Das, Siddhanta

Davies, Chaz

de Bie, Jasper

Dong, Hao

Duykers, Jonah

Eagleson, James

Economou, Karsten

Ehler, Hayden

El-Beshbeeshy, Kareem

Elia, DJ

Esho, Debby

Ferguson, Lauren

Glover, Deanna

Goel, Rishabh

Gumley, Alex

Gutland, Ronalee

Guzzwell, Ryan

Hann, Kelsey

Harkness, Elizabeth

Henderson, Gordon

Hendricks, Brianna

Hill, Audrey

Hiltz, Carter

Hodgson, Allan

Ibrahim, Nadin

Ingham, Harrison

Ishtiaq, Umais

Janson, Jacob

Jardine, Abigail

Jarrin Espinosa, Benjamin

Johar, Mohammad

Kang, Xinlu

Karam, Karl

Kean, Matt

Khairallah, Ahmed

Khalaf, Mohammedali

Kohler, Bradley

Kornelson, Kolton

Landesman, Nimi

Langmaid, Melanie

Leishman, Devin

Leonard, Ashley

Levy, Aidan

Ley, Asia

Lipsett, Peyton

Liu, Boxuan

Luo, Yizhou

Luttmann, William

MacDonald, Brendan

MacDonald, Connor

MacDonald, Justin

MacGillivray, Ben

MacIntosh, Cole

MacNeil, Aidan

Malley, Ryan

McCarthy, Derek

McCoy, Owen

McCurdy, David

Mckenna, Nick

Mcneil, Aidan

Malley, Ryan

McCarthy, Derek

McCoy, Owen

McCurdy, David

Mckenna, Nick

Mcneil, Skyler

McPhail, Rory

McPherson, Kyle

Mestci, Lara

Meyer, David

Mohamed, Mustafa

Mohamed Iqbal, Ikhlas

Muise, Charlotte

Murphy, Gracie

Myers, Tyler

Natarajan, Sapna

Nelson, Bronwyn

O'Connor, Grace

Okundonor, Emmanuel

Omessi, Roee

Palov, Nick

Patterson, Phil

Pease, Zeb

Pellerin, Patrick

Phinney, Dean

Pierce, Evan

Pimentel, Alexandra

Poirier, Charlotte

Pokotylets, Maksym

Qu, Bruce

Qureshi, Muhammad Hadi

Rahman, Shaik Ashiqur

Rajanderan, Harinesh

Reid, Emilie

Rincon Guerrero, Mariana

Roberts, Gabriel

Robertson, Adam

Ross, Elliott

Salsman, Liam

Sarsfield, Joe

Sawler, Ryan

Sequeira, Ken

Sheeba Jeyakumar, Navaneeth Krishnan

Shui, Yuanhao

Smigelski, Lori

Song, Fredrick

Song, Harvey

Souza Dalmolin, Luiza

Sridhar, Siddharth

Steinwender, Benjamin

Taha, Anne

Tahir, Abdullah

Take, Sainey

Trihopoylos, Yianni

van Zutphen, Hanna

van Zyl, Ali

Veilleux, Emily

Wain, Patrick

Walters, Gabe

Wan, Kaixing

Wang, Charlie

Wang, Zhengdao

Warren, Thomas

Whitehouse, Fraser

Wilcox, Noah

Wong, Caleigh

Wood, Katie

Wotton, Nathaniel

Yaung, Anna

Yerlikaya, Ezgi

Young, Connor

Young, Ethan

Zaman, Noreen

Ze, Xinshuo

Doctor of Philosophy: Biomedical Engineering

Teixeira, Alyne

Doctor of Philosophy: Civil Engineering

Doctor of Philosophy: Electrical Engineering

Egbewande, Afolarin

Doctor of Philosophy: Industrial Engineering

Flemming, Scott

Doctor of Philosophy: Food Science

Doctor of Philosophy: Materials Engineering

Vahedi Nemani, Alireza

Doctor of Philosophy: Mechanical Engineering

Huang, Zipeng

Master of Applied Science: Biological Engineering

Master of Applied Science: Biomedical Engineering

Master of Applied Science: Civil Engineering

Yang, Zhiyuan

Master of Applied Science: Electrical Engineering

Wang, Shihao

Master of Applied Science: Environmental Engineering

Lowe, Sydney

McGuire, Heather

Roberge, Sarah

Master of Applied Science: Industrial Engineering

Bray, Ceilidh

Forouzangohar, Alireza

Pourmohammadi, Pardis

Smith, Linden

Yin, Yun

Master of Applied Science: Materials Engineering

Gosse, Nicholas

Master of Applied Science: Mechanical Engineering

Ahmadi, Sahar

AlChaar, Omar

Campbell, Byrne

Heubach, Franz

Ingham, Ryan

Nauss, Charlotte

Master of Applied Science: Mineral Resource Engineering

Master of Engineering: Chemical Engineering

Momin, Samreen Firdous

Vadlamani, Chaitanya

Wasim, Taha

Master of Engineering: Civil Engineering

Master of Engineering: Electrical Engineering

Master of Engineering: Industrial Engineering

Ancona Segovia, Jose

Bogasamudram, Lakshmi Sai Charan Reddy

Da Luz Pereira, Marcelo

Kumar, Prathamesh

Moosavi, Masoud

Parmar, Niravkumar Vinodchandra

Patel, Sagarkumar Chandravadan

Satani, Rootinkumar

Sethi, Nihit

Venkatesan, Nihil Karthi

Master of Engineering: Internetworking

Aghariya, Monikbhai

Agraharam, Gouhith

Ali, Mehboob

., Amritpal Singh

Amurutham, Kavya

Anuthula, Praneeth Kumar

Anwar, Mansha

Arram, Shriya

Atwere, Evans

Ayyagari, Sai Krishna Teja

Bandaru, Sai Sankar Prathap

Bawa, Taranjeet Singh

Bhalara, Priya

Chadha, Harman

Chapparapu, Kartheek

Chitkara, Shikhar

Girish, Roshini

Gudipudi, Seema

., Gurpreet Kaur

Haroon, Muhammad

Jangam, Manasa

Jayakumar, Sruthi

Kancherla, Narasimha Aksha Hrudhai

Kumar, Himansh

Lagisetty, Rohit

Makwana, Rutwij Ashokkumar

Malluri, SaiSatyendra

Matlapudi, Xavier Satyaprakash

Mohamed Naina, Imran Ahamed

Mohammed, Asim Ali Junaid

Nagpal, Gitesh

Parikh, Nachiket Deepakbhai

Patel, Harshbhai

Patel, Mahima Pankajkumar

Patel, Nikiben Vijaykumar

Pei, Jiyao

Prajapati, Shivani Sanjaykumar

Pullila, Shiva Kumar

Putheti Ravikumar, Chaitanya

Riaz, Aasiyah

Sachidanandan Sevathapodhiya, Subash Chandra Bose

Saravanan, Nakeeran

Sehgal, Sumit

Shah, Rahil

Shah, Vishnu Kamleshkumar

Shaik, Ruhan Sharief

Sheoran, Digvijay

Simon Thayil, Ashika Mary

Singh, Navjot

Singh, Prashant

Singh, Rishab

Xu, Hang

Zhang, Sishu

Master of Engineering: Mineral Resource Engineering

At look back at Engineering